Amir Khalvat
#49
Artist profile

Amir Khalvatامیر خلوت

Amir Khalvat | HipHop Artist

Score 50.0Rank delta ±0#44 in RapGenre Rap

Latest trend

101,500 monthly listeners

30-day trend starts Nov 10

Monthly listeners

101,500

Spotify monthly listeners

Followers

212,889

Total Spotify followers

Radio Javan

17,169

Followers · ≈74,000 monthly plays

RapStat score

50.0

Composite 0–100 score across every platform

7d growth

▲+1.5%

30d growth

Starts Nov 10

1y growth

Not enough history yet

30d listeners

Starts Nov 10
Score breakdown

How this score is built

Amir Khalvat’s score of 50.0 / 100 on Oct 22, 2026, platform by platform, recomputed from the stored daily numbers with the same code that ranks every artist. Nobody is adjusted by hand.

  • Spotify 30.2
  • Radio Javan 10.4
  • YouTube 9.4
  • Room to grow 48.0
  • Coverage penalty 2.0

Spotify

Counted

30.2 / 40.4 pts

  • Spotify monthly listeners101,500

    scaled 0.75 × weight 0.30 → 25.9 pts

  • Spotify followers212,889

    scaled 0.75 × weight 0.05 → 4.3 pts

Earns 30.2 of the 40.4 points that roster-leading numbers here would give.

Radio Javan

Counted

10.4 / 28.8 pts

  • Radio Javan monthly plays≈74,000

    scaled 0.30 × weight 0.15 → 5.2 pts

  • Radio Javan followers17,169

    scaled 0.45 × weight 0.10 → 5.2 pts

Earns 10.4 of the 28.8 points that roster-leading numbers here would give.

YouTube

Counted

9.4 / 28.8 pts

  • YouTube subscribers≈9,340

    scaled 0.32 × weight 0.15 → 5.5 pts

  • YouTube views1,408,462

    scaled 0.33 × weight 0.10 → 3.9 pts

Earns 9.4 of the 28.8 points that roster-leading numbers here would give.

Deezer

Not on Deezer

−2.0 headroom

  • Deezer fans

    weight 0.05 · not counted

No verified Deezer profile. Instead of counting as a zero, a missing platform costs 35% of its weight, which takes 2.0 points of headroom off the 100-point scale.

Platforms are on a log scale against the roster: a tiny account earns about nothing, the leader earns the full weight.

How the score works
Performance history

Ranking trajectory

Career milestones

Key timestamps and chart achievements for Amir Khalvat.

First rankedOct 11, 2026
Latest rankingOct 22, 2026
Best rank#42
Best rank onOct 11, 2026
Rap rank#44
Top tracks

Most streamed catalogue

Spotify and Radio Javan favourites; the same song on both platforms is shown once. Preview snippets play when available.

Kojaei Dada

Kojaei Dada

کجایی دادا

Radio Javan + Spotify • Track

16,956,493 plays · Radio Javan

1,341,119 plays · Spotify

Aug 17, 2019

Baraye

Baraye

برای

Radio Javan + Spotify • Track

8,208,948 plays · Radio Javan

2,082,623 plays · Spotify

Jan 27, 2016

Bi Rang

Bi Rang

بی رنگ

Radio Javan • Track

5,488,009 plays

Feb 3, 2019

Roya

Roya

رویا

Radio Javan + Spotify • Track

4,896,761 plays · Radio Javan

2,211,079 plays · Spotify

Jul 18, 2019

Mesle Ghabl (Ft Amir Khalvat)

Mesle Ghabl (Ft Amir Khalvat)

مثل قبل امیر خلوت

Radio Javan • Track

4,734,533 plays

Jun 12, 2017

Dastaye To

Dastaye To

دستای تو

Radio Javan + Spotify • Track

4,652,476 plays · Radio Javan

815,475 plays · Spotify

Sep 3, 2020

Platform reach

Latest audience counts on every platform we track.

Spotify monthly listeners

101,500

+1.4K in the last 7 days

Spotify followers

212,889

+438 in the last 7 days

Radio Javan followers

17,169

+14 in the last 7 days

Radio Javan monthly plays

≈74,000

+3.4K in the last 7 days

Radio Javan total plays

≈88,700,000

±0 in the last 7 days

YouTube subscribers

≈9,340

+30 in the last 7 days

YouTube views

1,408,462

+9.2K in the last 7 days

YouTube videos

7

±0 in the last 7 days

Orbit

Related artists

8 collaborators · 32 connections

Visual archive

Gallery

9 curated stills
Amir Khalvat gallery 1
Amir Khalvat1
Amir Khalvat gallery 2
Amir Khalvat2
Amir Khalvat gallery 3
Amir Khalvat3
Amir Khalvat gallery 4
Amir Khalvat4
Amir Khalvat gallery 5
Amir Khalvat5
Amir Khalvat gallery 6
Amir Khalvat6
Amir Khalvat gallery 7
Amir Khalvat7
Amir Khalvat gallery 8
Amir Khalvat8
Amir Khalvat gallery 9
Amir Khalvat9
Amir Khalvat (امیر خلوت) | RapStat