Sina Sae
#55
Artist profile

Sina Saeسینا ساعی

Iranian Rapper ,Actor (born may 21 ,1989)

Score 46.8Rank delta ±0#50 in RapGenre Rap

Latest trend

56,267 monthly listeners

30-day trend starts Nov 10

Monthly listeners

56,267

Spotify monthly listeners

Followers

186,852

Total Spotify followers

Radio Javan

19,108

Followers · ≈11,100 monthly plays

RapStat score

46.8

Composite 0–100 score across every platform

7d growth

▲±0.0%

30d growth

Starts Nov 10

1y growth

Not enough history yet

30d listeners

Starts Nov 10
Score breakdown

How this score is built

Sina Sae’s score of 46.8 / 100 on Oct 22, 2026, platform by platform, recomputed from the stored daily numbers with the same code that ranks every artist. Nobody is adjusted by hand.

  • Spotify 24.4
  • Radio Javan 5.2
  • YouTube 15.4
  • Deezer 1.8
  • Room to grow 53.3

Spotify

Counted

24.4 / 38.9 pts

  • Spotify monthly listeners56,267

    scaled 0.61 × weight 0.30 → 20.3 pts

  • Spotify followers186,852

    scaled 0.73 × weight 0.05 → 4.1 pts

Earns 24.4 of the 38.9 points that roster-leading numbers here would give.

Radio Javan

Counted

5.2 / 27.8 pts

  • Radio Javan monthly plays≈11,100

    scaled 0.00 × weight 0.15 → 0.0 pts

  • Radio Javan followers19,108

    scaled 0.47 × weight 0.10 → 5.2 pts

Earns 5.2 of the 27.8 points that roster-leading numbers here would give.

YouTube

Counted

15.4 / 27.8 pts

  • YouTube subscribers≈52,100

    scaled 0.57 × weight 0.15 → 9.6 pts

  • YouTube views6,728,740

    scaled 0.53 × weight 0.10 → 5.9 pts

Earns 15.4 of the 27.8 points that roster-leading numbers here would give.

Deezer

Counted

1.8 / 5.6 pts

  • Deezer fans505

    scaled 0.31 × weight 0.05 → 1.8 pts

Earns 1.8 of the 5.6 points that roster-leading numbers here would give.

Platforms are on a log scale against the roster: a tiny account earns about nothing, the leader earns the full weight.

How the score works
Performance history

Ranking trajectory

Career milestones

Key timestamps and chart achievements for Sina Sae.

First rankedOct 11, 2026
Latest rankingOct 22, 2026
Best rank#36
Best rank onOct 11, 2026
Rap rank#50
Top tracks

Most streamed catalogue

Spotify and Radio Javan favourites; the same song on both platforms is shown once. Preview snippets play when available.

Na Dige Na (Ft IDa)

Na Dige Na (Ft IDa)

نه دیگه نه آی دا

Radio Javan • Track

19,958,565 plays

May 3, 2017

5Shanbe

5Shanbe

۵ شنبه

Radio Javan • Track

14,659,604 plays

Mar 19, 2015

Booo Sarde

Booo Sarde

بووو سرده

Radio Javan • Track

12,000,672 plays

Jan 13, 2012

Tabi'e Bash

Tabi'e Bash

طبیعی باش

Radio Javan • Track

9,264,631 plays

Feb 9, 2016

Ta Hamishe

Ta Hamishe

تا همیشه

Radio Javan + Spotify • Track

7,828,968 plays · Radio Javan

1,295,032 plays · Spotify

Feb 9, 2016

Rooz

Rooz

روز

Radio Javan • Track

7,805,828 plays

Feb 5, 2016

Platform reach

Latest audience counts on every platform we track.

Spotify monthly listeners

56,267

+697 in the last 7 days

Spotify followers

186,852

+354 in the last 7 days

Radio Javan followers

19,108

+14 in the last 7 days

Radio Javan monthly plays

≈11,100

−400 in the last 7 days

Radio Javan total plays

≈16,100,000

±0 in the last 7 days

YouTube subscribers

≈52,100

±0 in the last 7 days

YouTube views

6,728,740

+67K in the last 7 days

YouTube videos

19

±0 in the last 7 days

Deezer fans

505

+4 in the last 7 days

Orbit

Related artists

8 collaborators · 32 connections

Visual archive

Gallery

1 curated still
Sina Sae gallery 1
Sina Sae1
Sina Sae (سینا ساعی) | RapStat