HeroSina
#90
Artist profile

HeroSinaهیروسینا

هیروسینا HeroSina persian rapper

Score 33.3Rank delta ±0#83 in RapGenre Rap

Latest trend

▼ −569 (−1.7%) in 30 days

33,231 Spotify monthly listeners now

Monthly listeners

33,231

Spotify monthly listeners

Followers

11,213

Total Spotify followers

Radio Javan

996

Followers · ≈338,000 monthly plays

RapStat score

33.3

Composite 0–100 score across every platform

7d growth

▼−0.7%

30d growth

▼−1.7%

1y growth

Not enough history yet

30d listeners

▼−569 (−1.7%)
Score breakdown

How this score is built

HeroSina’s score of 33.3 / 100 on Oct 22, 2026, platform by platform, recomputed from the stored daily numbers with the same code that ranks every artist. Nobody is adjusted by hand.

  • Spotify 18.3
  • Radio Javan 9.6
  • YouTube 5.4
  • Room to grow 64.7
  • Coverage penalty 2.0

Spotify

Counted

18.3 / 40.4 pts

  • Spotify monthly listeners33,231

    scaled 0.49 × weight 0.30 → 16.8 pts

  • Spotify followers11,213

    scaled 0.25 × weight 0.05 → 1.5 pts

Earns 18.3 of the 40.4 points that roster-leading numbers here would give.

Radio Javan

Counted

9.6 / 28.8 pts

  • Radio Javan monthly plays≈338,000

    scaled 0.55 × weight 0.15 → 9.5 pts

  • Radio Javan followers996

    scaled 0.01 × weight 0.10 → 0.1 pts

Earns 9.6 of the 28.8 points that roster-leading numbers here would give.

YouTube

Counted

5.4 / 28.8 pts

  • YouTube subscribers≈3,020

    scaled 0.15 × weight 0.15 → 2.6 pts

  • YouTube views647,188

    scaled 0.24 × weight 0.10 → 2.7 pts

Earns 5.4 of the 28.8 points that roster-leading numbers here would give.

Deezer

Not on Deezer

−2.0 headroom

  • Deezer fans

    weight 0.05 · not counted

No verified Deezer profile. Instead of counting as a zero, a missing platform costs 35% of its weight, which takes 2.0 points of headroom off the 100-point scale.

Platforms are on a log scale against the roster: a tiny account earns about nothing, the leader earns the full weight.

How the score works
Performance history

Ranking trajectory

Career milestones

Key timestamps and chart achievements for HeroSina.

First rankedOct 11, 2026
Latest rankingOct 22, 2026
Best rank#51
Best rank onOct 11, 2026
Rap rank#83
Top tracks

Most streamed catalogue

Spotify and Radio Javan favourites; the same song on both platforms is shown once. Preview snippets play when available.

Beri Behtare

Beri Behtare

بری بهتره

Radio Javan + Spotify • Track

2,887,212 plays · Radio Javan

528,775 plays · Spotify

May 9, 2024

Mano Refigham

Mano Refigham

منو رفیقام

Radio Javan + Spotify • Track

1,863,022 plays · Radio Javan

173,284 plays · Spotify

Nov 19, 2024

Sigaraye Tah Ghermez

Sigaraye Tah Ghermez

سیگارای ته قرمز

Radio Javan + Spotify • Track

1,737,746 plays · Radio Javan

1,155,817 plays · Spotify

Oct 9, 2024

Puzzle

Puzzle

پازل

Radio Javan + Spotify • Track

1,357,846 plays · Radio Javan

156,373 plays · Spotify

May 28, 2024

Az Sefr

Az Sefr

از صفر

Radio Javan + Spotify • Track

1,282,527 plays · Radio Javan

420,142 plays · Spotify

Mar 9, 2025

AI

AI

ای آی

Radio Javan + Spotify • Track

1,100,182 plays · Radio Javan

133,104 plays · Spotify

Jul 11, 2024

Platform reach

Latest audience counts on every platform we track.

Spotify monthly listeners

33,231

▼ −569 (−1.7%) in 30 days

Observed Oct 22, 2026

Spotify followers

11,213

+112 in the last 7 days

Radio Javan followers

996

+7 in the last 7 days

Radio Javan monthly plays

≈338,000

−8K in the last 7 days

Radio Javan total plays

≈12,600,000

+100K in the last 7 days

YouTube subscribers

≈3,020

±0 in the last 7 days

YouTube views

647,188

+4.2K in the last 7 days

YouTube videos

22

±0 in the last 7 days

Orbit

Related artists

13 collaborators · 32 connections
HeroSina (هیروسینا) | RapStat