Alipasha
#81
Artist profile

Alipashaعلی پاشا

عليپاشا | Alipasha

Score 36.6Rank delta ±0#75 in RapGenre Rap

Latest trend

50,605 monthly listeners

30-day trend starts Nov 10

Monthly listeners

50,605

Spotify monthly listeners

Followers

38,512

Total Spotify followers

Radio Javan

7,294

Followers · ≈44,900 monthly plays

RapStat score

36.6

Composite 0–100 score across every platform

7d growth

▲+0.7%

30d growth

Starts Nov 10

1y growth

Not enough history yet

30d listeners

Starts Nov 10
Score breakdown

How this score is built

Alipasha’s score of 36.6 / 100 on Oct 22, 2026, platform by platform, recomputed from the stored daily numbers with the same code that ranks every artist. Nobody is adjusted by hand.

  • Spotify 22.9
  • Radio Javan 7.4
  • YouTube 6.3
  • Room to grow 61.4
  • Coverage penalty 2.0

Spotify

Counted

22.9 / 40.4 pts

  • Spotify monthly listeners50,605

    scaled 0.59 × weight 0.30 → 20.2 pts

  • Spotify followers38,512

    scaled 0.46 × weight 0.05 → 2.7 pts

Earns 22.9 of the 40.4 points that roster-leading numbers here would give.

Radio Javan

Counted

7.4 / 28.8 pts

  • Radio Javan monthly plays≈44,900

    scaled 0.22 × weight 0.15 → 3.8 pts

  • Radio Javan followers7,294

    scaled 0.32 × weight 0.10 → 3.7 pts

Earns 7.4 of the 28.8 points that roster-leading numbers here would give.

YouTube

Counted

6.3 / 28.8 pts

  • YouTube subscribers≈5,870

    scaled 0.25 × weight 0.15 → 4.3 pts

  • YouTube views366,245

    scaled 0.17 × weight 0.10 → 1.9 pts

Earns 6.3 of the 28.8 points that roster-leading numbers here would give.

Deezer

Not on Deezer

−2.0 headroom

  • Deezer fans

    weight 0.05 · not counted

No verified Deezer profile. Instead of counting as a zero, a missing platform costs 35% of its weight, which takes 2.0 points of headroom off the 100-point scale.

Platforms are on a log scale against the roster: a tiny account earns about nothing, the leader earns the full weight.

How the score works
Performance history

Ranking trajectory

Career milestones

Key timestamps and chart achievements for Alipasha.

First rankedOct 11, 2026
Latest rankingOct 22, 2026
Best rank#49
Best rank onOct 11, 2026
Rap rank#75
Top tracks

Most streamed catalogue

Spotify and Radio Javan favourites; the same song on both platforms is shown once. Preview snippets play when available.

Dire Vase Raftan

Dire Vase Raftan

دیره واسه رفتن

Radio Javan • Track

3,082,151 plays

Jan 25, 2022

Alaki

Alaki

الکی

Radio Javan • Track

3,012,213 plays

Jul 19, 2022

Yeki Dige

Yeki Dige

یکی دیگه

Radio Javan • Track

2,965,203 plays

Nov 16, 2021

Telepan (Ft PDC & Alipasha)

Telepan (Ft PDC & Alipasha)

تلپن علی پاشا

Radio Javan • Track

2,873,834 plays

Oct 26, 2017

Javati (Ft DJ Tricks)

Javati (Ft DJ Tricks)

جواتی

Radio Javan • Track

2,465,227 plays

Mar 24, 2023

Door Azin Shahr

Door Azin Shahr

دور از این شهر

Radio Javan + Spotify • Track

2,068,427 plays · Radio Javan

723,239 plays · Spotify

Jun 15, 2020

Platform reach

Latest audience counts on every platform we track.

Spotify monthly listeners

50,605

+425 in the last 7 days

Spotify followers

38,512

+53 in the last 7 days

Radio Javan followers

7,294

+2 in the last 7 days

Radio Javan monthly plays

≈44,900

+700 in the last 7 days

Radio Javan total plays

≈34,100,000

+100K in the last 7 days

YouTube subscribers

≈5,870

±0 in the last 7 days

YouTube views

366,245

+3.4K in the last 7 days

YouTube videos

96

±0 in the last 7 days

Orbit

Related artists

13 collaborators · 32 connections

Visual archive

Gallery

1 curated still
Alipasha gallery 1
Alipasha1
Alipasha (علی پاشا) | RapStat