Vinak
#43
Artist profile

Vinakویناک

Vinak is a rapper, songwriter, and producer.

Score 52.6Rank delta ±0#39 in RapGenre Rap

Latest trend

71,716 monthly listeners

30-day trend starts Nov 10

Monthly listeners

71,716

Spotify monthly listeners

Followers

257,651

Total Spotify followers

Radio Javan

10,720

Followers · ≈62,900 monthly plays

RapStat score

52.6

Composite 0–100 score across every platform

7d growth

▲+0.6%

30d growth

Starts Nov 10

1y growth

Not enough history yet

30d listeners

Starts Nov 10
Score breakdown

How this score is built

Vinak’s score of 52.6 / 100 on Oct 22, 2026, platform by platform, recomputed from the stored daily numbers with the same code that ranks every artist. Nobody is adjusted by hand.

  • Spotify 26.6
  • Radio Javan 8.8
  • YouTube 15.6
  • Deezer 1.7
  • Room to grow 47.4

Spotify

Counted

26.6 / 38.9 pts

  • Spotify monthly listeners71,716

    scaled 0.67 × weight 0.30 → 22.2 pts

  • Spotify followers257,651

    scaled 0.78 × weight 0.05 → 4.4 pts

Earns 26.6 of the 38.9 points that roster-leading numbers here would give.

Radio Javan

Counted

8.8 / 27.8 pts

  • Radio Javan monthly plays≈62,900

    scaled 0.27 × weight 0.15 → 4.6 pts

  • Radio Javan followers10,720

    scaled 0.38 × weight 0.10 → 4.2 pts

Earns 8.8 of the 27.8 points that roster-leading numbers here would give.

YouTube

Counted

15.6 / 27.8 pts

  • YouTube subscribers≈39,200

    scaled 0.53 × weight 0.15 → 8.9 pts

  • YouTube views12,435,076

    scaled 0.61 × weight 0.10 → 6.7 pts

Earns 15.6 of the 27.8 points that roster-leading numbers here would give.

Deezer

Counted

1.7 / 5.6 pts

  • Deezer fans461

    scaled 0.30 × weight 0.05 → 1.7 pts

Earns 1.7 of the 5.6 points that roster-leading numbers here would give.

Platforms are on a log scale against the roster: a tiny account earns about nothing, the leader earns the full weight.

How the score works
Performance history

Ranking trajectory

Career milestones

Key timestamps and chart achievements for Vinak.

First rankedOct 11, 2026
Latest rankingOct 22, 2026
Best rank#34
Best rank onOct 11, 2026
Rap rank#39
Top tracks

Most streamed catalogue

Spotify and Radio Javan favourites; the same song on both platforms is shown once. Preview snippets play when available.

Inja Kojas (Ft Vinak & Ali T)

Inja Kojas (Ft Vinak & Ali T)

اینجا کجاست ویناک علی تی

Radio Javan • Track

7,566,847 plays

Jun 4, 2019

Shawty (Ft Arta, Hiphopologist, & Vinak)

Shawty (Ft Arta, Hiphopologist, & Vinak)

آرتا هیپهاپولوژیست ویناک

Radio Javan + Spotify • Track

5,600,524 plays · Radio Javan

2,009,980 plays · Spotify

Mar 29, 2024

Ama Dige Gozasht (Ft Vinak)

Ama Dige Gozasht (Ft Vinak)

اما دیگه گذشت ویناک

Radio Javan • Track

3,279,956 plays

Jul 19, 2023

Dire Vase Raftan

Dire Vase Raftan

دیره واسه رفتن

Radio Javan • Track

3,082,151 plays

Jan 25, 2022

Alaki

Alaki

الکی

Radio Javan • Track

3,012,213 plays

Jul 19, 2022

Daryaye Tarik (Ft Tamara)

Daryaye Tarik (Ft Tamara)

دریای تاریک تامارا

Radio Javan • Track

1,976,866 plays

Sep 20, 2021

Platform reach

Latest audience counts on every platform we track.

Spotify monthly listeners

71,716

+418 in the last 7 days

Spotify followers

257,651

+1.2K in the last 7 days

Radio Javan followers

10,720

+18 in the last 7 days

Radio Javan monthly plays

≈62,900

+700 in the last 7 days

Radio Javan total plays

≈27,800,000

±0 in the last 7 days

YouTube subscribers

≈39,200

+100 in the last 7 days

YouTube views

12,435,076

+102.8K in the last 7 days

YouTube videos

108

+1 in the last 7 days

Deezer fans

461

+3 in the last 7 days

Orbit

Related artists

15 collaborators · 32 connections

Visual archive

Gallery

1 curated still
Vinak gallery 1
Vinak1
Vinak (ویناک) | RapStat