HesamTiem
#53
Artist profile

HesamTiem

Score 47.5Rank delta ±0#48 in RapGenre Rap

Latest trend

72,746 monthly listeners

30-day trend starts Nov 10

Monthly listeners

72,746

Spotify monthly listeners

Followers

86,407

Total Spotify followers

YouTube

≈36,900

YouTube subscribers (rounded by YouTube)

RapStat score

47.5

Composite 0–100 score across every platform

7d growth

▲+1.1%

30d growth

Starts Nov 10

1y growth

Not enough history yet

30d listeners

Starts Nov 10
Score breakdown

How this score is built

HesamTiem’s score of 47.5 / 100 on Oct 22, 2026, platform by platform, recomputed from the stored daily numbers with the same code that ranks every artist. Nobody is adjusted by hand.

  • Spotify 31.3
  • YouTube 16.2
  • Room to grow 40.7
  • Coverage penalty 11.9

Spotify

Counted

31.3 / 47.5 pts

  • Spotify monthly listeners72,746

    scaled 0.67 × weight 0.30 → 27.3 pts

  • Spotify followers86,407

    scaled 0.60 × weight 0.05 → 4.1 pts

Earns 31.3 of the 47.5 points that roster-leading numbers here would give.

Radio Javan

Not on Radio Javan

−11.9 headroom

  • Radio Javan monthly plays

    weight 0.15 · not counted

  • Radio Javan followers

    weight 0.10 · not counted

No verified Radio Javan profile. Instead of counting as a zero, a missing platform costs 35% of its weight, which takes 11.9 points of headroom off the 100-point scale.

YouTube

Counted

16.2 / 33.9 pts

  • YouTube subscribers≈36,900

    scaled 0.52 × weight 0.15 → 10.6 pts

  • YouTube views2,554,904

    scaled 0.41 × weight 0.10 → 5.5 pts

Earns 16.2 of the 33.9 points that roster-leading numbers here would give.

Deezer

Counted

0.0 / 6.8 pts

  • Deezer fans96

    scaled 0.00 × weight 0.05 → 0.0 pts

At or below the roster's 10% mark on every Deezer metric, so it adds nothing (out of 6.8 possible).

Platforms are on a log scale against the roster: a tiny account earns about nothing, the leader earns the full weight.

How the score works
Performance history

Ranking trajectory

Career milestones

Key timestamps and chart achievements for HesamTiem.

First rankedOct 11, 2026
Latest rankingOct 22, 2026
Best rank#52
Best rank onOct 14, 2026
Rap rank#48
Top tracks

Most streamed catalogue

Spotify and Radio Javan favourites; the same song on both platforms is shown once. Preview snippets play when available.

Tuning

Tuning

Spotify • Track

1,111,919 plays

—

Spotify30s preview
West SidE

West SidE

Spotify • Track

483,919 plays

—

Spotify30s preview
BENJAMIN

BENJAMIN

Spotify • Track

309,478 plays

—

Spotify30s preview
KHELT

KHELT

Spotify • Track

276,936 plays

—

Spotify30s preview
LosT

LosT

Spotify • Track

213,132 plays

—

Spotify30s preview
Bi Liaqat

Bi Liaqat

Spotify • Track

202,880 plays

—

Spotify30s preview

Platform reach

Latest audience counts on every platform we track.

Spotify monthly listeners

72,746

+190 in the last 7 days

Spotify followers

86,407

+2.1K in the last 7 days

YouTube subscribers

≈36,900

+400 in the last 7 days

YouTube views

2,554,904

+72.6K in the last 7 days

YouTube videos

91

+2 in the last 7 days

Deezer fans

96

+1 in the last 7 days

Orbit

Related artists

7 collaborators · 27 connections
HesamTiem | RapStat