Tiem
#38
Artist profile

Tiem

Tiem

Score 58.6Rank delta ±0#34 in RapGenre Rap

Latest trend

▲ +15.9K (+12.0%) in 30 days

147,866 Spotify monthly listeners now

Monthly listeners

147,866

Spotify monthly listeners

Followers

200,869

Total Spotify followers

YouTube

≈61,900

YouTube subscribers (rounded by YouTube)

RapStat score

58.6

Composite 0–100 score across every platform

7d growth

▲+2.5%

30d growth

▲+12.0%

1y growth

Not enough history yet

30d listeners

▲+15.9K (+12.0%)
Score breakdown

How this score is built

Tiem’s score of 58.6 / 100 on Oct 22, 2026, platform by platform, recomputed from the stored daily numbers with the same code that ranks every artist. Nobody is adjusted by hand.

  • Spotify 39.1
  • YouTube 19.5
  • Deezer 0.0
  • Room to grow 29.6
  • Coverage penalty 11.9

Spotify

Counted

39.1 / 47.5 pts

  • Spotify monthly listeners147,866

    scaled 0.84 × weight 0.30 → 34.0 pts

  • Spotify followers200,869

    scaled 0.74 × weight 0.05 → 5.0 pts

Earns 39.1 of the 47.5 points that roster-leading numbers here would give.

Radio Javan

Not on Radio Javan

−11.9 headroom

  • Radio Javan monthly plays

    weight 0.15 · not counted

  • Radio Javan followers

    weight 0.10 · not counted

No verified Radio Javan profile. Instead of counting as a zero, a missing platform costs 35% of its weight, which takes 11.9 points of headroom off the 100-point scale.

YouTube

Counted

19.5 / 33.9 pts

  • YouTube subscribers≈61,900

    scaled 0.60 × weight 0.15 → 12.2 pts

  • YouTube views7,260,108

    scaled 0.54 × weight 0.10 → 7.3 pts

Earns 19.5 of the 33.9 points that roster-leading numbers here would give.

Deezer

Counted

0.0 / 6.8 pts

  • Deezer fans109

    scaled 0.00 × weight 0.05 → 0.0 pts

Earns 0.0 of the 6.8 points that roster-leading numbers here would give.

Platforms are on a log scale against the roster: a tiny account earns about nothing, the leader earns the full weight.

How the score works
Performance history

Ranking trajectory

Career milestones

Key timestamps and chart achievements for Tiem.

First rankedOct 11, 2026
Latest rankingOct 22, 2026
Best rank#38
Best rank onOct 14, 2026
Rap rank#34
Top tracks

Most streamed catalogue

Spotify and Radio Javan favourites; the same song on both platforms is shown once. Preview snippets play when available.

ATM

ATM

Spotify • Track

1,259,784 plays

—

Spotify30s preview
Tuning

Tuning

Spotify • Track

1,111,919 plays

—

Spotify30s preview
Khaabe Amigh

Khaabe Amigh

Spotify • Track

932,010 plays

—

Spotify30s preview
Pistol

Pistol

Spotify • Track

659,882 plays

—

Spotify30s preview
KOBRA11

KOBRA11

Spotify • Track

490,721 plays

—

Spotify30s preview
West SidE

West SidE

Spotify • Track

483,919 plays

—

Spotify30s preview

Platform reach

Latest audience counts on every platform we track.

Spotify monthly listeners

147,866

▲ +15.9K (+12.0%) in 30 days

Observed Oct 22, 2026

Spotify followers

200,869

+4.2K in the last 7 days

YouTube subscribers

≈61,900

+1.2K in the last 7 days

YouTube views

7,260,108

+172.8K in the last 7 days

YouTube videos

67

±0 in the last 7 days

Deezer fans

109

+1 in the last 7 days

Orbit

Related artists

7 collaborators · 22 connections

Visual archive

Gallery

1 curated still
Tiem gallery 1
Tiem1
Tiem | RapStat