Gucciflame
#75
Artist profile

Gucciflame

Gucciflame A.K.A Yung milan

Score 39.8Rank delta ±0#69 in RapGenre Rap

Latest trend

50,112 monthly listeners

30-day trend starts Nov 10

Monthly listeners

50,112

Spotify monthly listeners

Followers

52,072

Total Spotify followers

YouTube

≈12,300

YouTube subscribers (rounded by YouTube)

RapStat score

39.8

Composite 0–100 score across every platform

7d growth

▲+1.7%

30d growth

Starts Nov 10

1y growth

Not enough history yet

30d listeners

Starts Nov 10
Score breakdown

How this score is built

Gucciflame’s score of 39.8 / 100 on Oct 22, 2026, platform by platform, recomputed from the stored daily numbers with the same code that ranks every artist. Nobody is adjusted by hand.

  • Spotify 27.2
  • YouTube 12.4
  • Deezer 0.2
  • Room to grow 48.4
  • Coverage penalty 11.9

Spotify

Counted

27.2 / 47.5 pts

  • Spotify monthly listeners50,112

    scaled 0.58 × weight 0.30 → 23.7 pts

  • Spotify followers52,072

    scaled 0.51 × weight 0.05 → 3.5 pts

Earns 27.2 of the 47.5 points that roster-leading numbers here would give.

Radio Javan

Not on Radio Javan

−11.9 headroom

  • Radio Javan monthly plays

    weight 0.15 · not counted

  • Radio Javan followers

    weight 0.10 · not counted

No verified Radio Javan profile. Instead of counting as a zero, a missing platform costs 35% of its weight, which takes 11.9 points of headroom off the 100-point scale.

YouTube

Counted

12.4 / 33.9 pts

  • YouTube subscribers≈12,300

    scaled 0.36 × weight 0.15 → 7.3 pts

  • YouTube views1,931,730

    scaled 0.37 × weight 0.10 → 5.1 pts

Earns 12.4 of the 33.9 points that roster-leading numbers here would give.

Deezer

Counted

0.2 / 6.8 pts

  • Deezer fans124

    scaled 0.03 × weight 0.05 → 0.2 pts

Earns 0.2 of the 6.8 points that roster-leading numbers here would give.

Platforms are on a log scale against the roster: a tiny account earns about nothing, the leader earns the full weight.

How the score works
Performance history

Ranking trajectory

Career milestones

Key timestamps and chart achievements for Gucciflame.

First rankedOct 11, 2026
Latest rankingOct 22, 2026
Best rank#75
Best rank onOct 14, 2026
Rap rank#69
Top tracks

Most streamed catalogue

Spotify and Radio Javan favourites; the same song on both platforms is shown once. Preview snippets play when available.

Azmayeshgah S3-26

Azmayeshgah S3-26

Spotify • Track

693,733 plays

—

Spotify30s preview
KOS O ZEDBAZI

KOS O ZEDBAZI

Spotify • Track

479,394 plays

—

Spotify30s preview
NARO </3

NARO </3

Spotify • Track

416,708 plays

—

Spotify30s preview
SAVE ME!

SAVE ME!

Spotify • Track

347,804 plays

—

Spotify30s preview
TOXIC LUV

TOXIC LUV

Spotify • Track

245,465 plays

—

Spotify30s preview
DIVOONE

DIVOONE

Spotify • Track

232,835 plays

—

Spotify30s preview

Platform reach

Latest audience counts on every platform we track.

Spotify monthly listeners

50,112

+763 in the last 7 days

Spotify followers

52,072

+1.1K in the last 7 days

YouTube subscribers

≈12,300

+200 in the last 7 days

YouTube views

1,931,730

+45.9K in the last 7 days

YouTube videos

52

±0 in the last 7 days

Deezer fans

124

+1 in the last 7 days

Orbit

Related artists

4 collaborators · 25 connections
Gucciflame | RapStat