Tlkhoon
#84
Artist profile

Tlkhoonتلخون

TlkhLife

Score 36.0Rank delta ±0#77 in RapGenre Rap

Latest trend

32,289 monthly listeners

30-day trend starts Nov 10

Monthly listeners

32,289

Spotify monthly listeners

Followers

42,295

Total Spotify followers

YouTube

≈13,300

YouTube subscribers (rounded by YouTube)

RapStat score

36.0

Composite 0–100 score across every platform

7d growth

▼−0.5%

30d growth

Starts Nov 10

1y growth

Not enough history yet

30d listeners

Starts Nov 10
Score breakdown

How this score is built

Tlkhoon’s score of 36.0 / 100 on Oct 22, 2026, platform by platform, recomputed from the stored daily numbers with the same code that ranks every artist. Nobody is adjusted by hand.

  • Spotify 22.8
  • YouTube 12.7
  • Deezer 0.5
  • Room to grow 52.2
  • Coverage penalty 11.9

Spotify

Counted

22.8 / 47.5 pts

  • Spotify monthly listeners32,289

    scaled 0.48 × weight 0.30 → 19.5 pts

  • Spotify followers42,295

    scaled 0.48 × weight 0.05 → 3.2 pts

Earns 22.8 of the 47.5 points that roster-leading numbers here would give.

Radio Javan

Not on Radio Javan

−11.9 headroom

  • Radio Javan monthly plays

    weight 0.15 · not counted

  • Radio Javan followers

    weight 0.10 · not counted

No verified Radio Javan profile. Instead of counting as a zero, a missing platform costs 35% of its weight, which takes 11.9 points of headroom off the 100-point scale.

YouTube

Counted

12.7 / 33.9 pts

  • YouTube subscribers≈13,300

    scaled 0.37 × weight 0.15 → 7.6 pts

  • YouTube views1,999,249

    scaled 0.38 × weight 0.10 → 5.1 pts

Earns 12.7 of the 33.9 points that roster-leading numbers here would give.

Deezer

Counted

0.5 / 6.8 pts

  • Deezer fans155

    scaled 0.07 × weight 0.05 → 0.5 pts

Earns 0.5 of the 6.8 points that roster-leading numbers here would give.

Platforms are on a log scale against the roster: a tiny account earns about nothing, the leader earns the full weight.

How the score works
Performance history

Ranking trajectory

Career milestones

Key timestamps and chart achievements for Tlkhoon.

First rankedOct 11, 2026
Latest rankingOct 22, 2026
Best rank#81
Best rank onOct 11, 2026
Rap rank#77
Top tracks

Most streamed catalogue

Spotify and Radio Javan favourites; the same song on both platforms is shown once. Preview snippets play when available.

NISLUV

NISLUV

Spotify • Track

641,825 plays

—

Spotify30s preview
Havasam

Havasam

Spotify • Track

594,447 plays

—

Spotify30s preview
Jooje

Jooje

Spotify • Track

526,364 plays

—

Spotify30s preview
Javooni

Javooni

Spotify • Track

317,110 plays

—

Spotify30s preview
Afsordegi

Afsordegi

Spotify • Track

181,264 plays

—

Spotify30s preview
Akharin Nafas

Akharin Nafas

Spotify • Track

147,901 plays

—

Spotify30s preview

Platform reach

Latest audience counts on every platform we track.

Spotify monthly listeners

32,289

−715 in the last 7 days

Spotify followers

42,295

+379 in the last 7 days

YouTube subscribers

≈13,300

+100 in the last 7 days

YouTube views

1,999,249

+29.5K in the last 7 days

YouTube videos

45

+1 in the last 7 days

Deezer fans

155

+1 in the last 7 days

Orbit

Related artists

3 collaborators · 26 connections

Visual archive

Gallery

2 curated stills
Tlkhoon gallery 1
Tlkhoon1
Tlkhoon gallery 2
Tlkhoon2
Tlkhoon (تلخون) | RapStat