Aliz
#119
Artist profile

Aliz

Based in Ker. Born August, 2003

Score 19.5Rank delta ±0#109 in RapGenre Rap

Latest trend

14,803 monthly listeners

30-day trend starts Nov 10

Monthly listeners

14,803

Spotify monthly listeners

Followers

22,322

Total Spotify followers

YouTube

≈2,870

YouTube subscribers (rounded by YouTube)

RapStat score

19.5

Composite 0–100 score across every platform

7d growth

▼−1.0%

30d growth

Starts Nov 10

1y growth

Not enough history yet

30d listeners

Starts Nov 10
Score breakdown

How this score is built

Aliz’s score of 19.5 / 100 on Oct 22, 2026, platform by platform, recomputed from the stored daily numbers with the same code that ranks every artist. Nobody is adjusted by hand.

  • Spotify 15.3
  • YouTube 4.3
  • Room to grow 65.6
  • Coverage penalty 14.9

Spotify

Counted

15.3 / 49.7 pts

  • Spotify monthly listeners14,803

    scaled 0.30 × weight 0.30 → 12.7 pts

  • Spotify followers22,322

    scaled 0.37 × weight 0.05 → 2.6 pts

Earns 15.3 of the 49.7 points that roster-leading numbers here would give.

Radio Javan

Not on Radio Javan

−12.4 headroom

  • Radio Javan monthly plays

    weight 0.15 · not counted

  • Radio Javan followers

    weight 0.10 · not counted

No verified Radio Javan profile. Instead of counting as a zero, a missing platform costs 35% of its weight, which takes 12.4 points of headroom off the 100-point scale.

YouTube

Counted

4.3 / 35.5 pts

  • YouTube subscribers≈2,870

    scaled 0.15 × weight 0.15 → 3.1 pts

  • YouTube views187,535

    scaled 0.08 × weight 0.10 → 1.2 pts

Earns 4.3 of the 35.5 points that roster-leading numbers here would give.

Deezer

Not on Deezer

−2.5 headroom

  • Deezer fans

    weight 0.05 · not counted

No verified Deezer profile. Instead of counting as a zero, a missing platform costs 35% of its weight, which takes 2.5 points of headroom off the 100-point scale.

Platforms are on a log scale against the roster: a tiny account earns about nothing, the leader earns the full weight.

How the score works
Performance history

Ranking trajectory

Career milestones

Key timestamps and chart achievements for Aliz.

First rankedOct 11, 2026
Latest rankingOct 22, 2026
Best rank#102
Best rank onOct 11, 2026
Rap rank#109
Top tracks

Most streamed catalogue

Spotify and Radio Javan favourites; the same song on both platforms is shown once. Preview snippets play when available.

SECOND CHANCE

SECOND CHANCE

Spotify • Track

618,171 plays

—

Spotify30s preview
TRUST ISSUES

TRUST ISSUES

Spotify • Track

477,180 plays

—

Spotify30s preview
Lahze Akhar

Lahze Akhar

Spotify • Track

216,317 plays

—

Spotify30s preview
Azmayeshgah S3-7

Azmayeshgah S3-7

Spotify • Track

154,288 plays

—

Spotify30s preview
ZAKHM

ZAKHM

Spotify • Track

92,675 plays

—

Spotify30s preview
Almighty Talk

Almighty Talk

Spotify • Track

87,946 plays

—

Spotify30s preview

Platform reach

Latest audience counts on every platform we track.

Spotify monthly listeners

14,803

−362 in the last 7 days

Spotify followers

22,322

+151 in the last 7 days

YouTube subscribers

≈2,870

+10 in the last 7 days

YouTube views

187,535

±0 in the last 7 days

YouTube videos

15

±0 in the last 7 days

Orbit

Related artists

2 collaborators · 28 connections
Aliz | RapStat