Sinazza
#95
Artist profile

Sinazza

Score 30.2Rank delta ±0#88 in RapGenre Rap

Latest trend

26,688 monthly listeners

30-day trend starts Nov 10

Monthly listeners

26,688

Spotify monthly listeners

Followers

62,288

Total Spotify followers

YouTube

≈5,250

YouTube subscribers (rounded by YouTube)

RapStat score

30.2

Composite 0–100 score across every platform

7d growth

▲+2.0%

30d growth

Starts Nov 10

1y growth

Not enough history yet

30d listeners

Starts Nov 10
Score breakdown

How this score is built

Sinazza’s score of 30.2 / 100 on Oct 22, 2026, platform by platform, recomputed from the stored daily numbers with the same code that ranks every artist. Nobody is adjusted by hand.

  • Spotify 22.4
  • YouTube 7.8
  • Room to grow 54.9
  • Coverage penalty 14.9

Spotify

Counted

22.4 / 49.7 pts

  • Spotify monthly listeners26,688

    scaled 0.44 × weight 0.30 → 18.5 pts

  • Spotify followers62,288

    scaled 0.54 × weight 0.05 → 3.9 pts

Earns 22.4 of the 49.7 points that roster-leading numbers here would give.

Radio Javan

Not on Radio Javan

−12.4 headroom

  • Radio Javan monthly plays

    weight 0.15 · not counted

  • Radio Javan followers

    weight 0.10 · not counted

No verified Radio Javan profile. Instead of counting as a zero, a missing platform costs 35% of its weight, which takes 12.4 points of headroom off the 100-point scale.

YouTube

Counted

7.8 / 35.5 pts

  • YouTube subscribers≈5,250

    scaled 0.23 × weight 0.15 → 5.0 pts

  • YouTube views484,806

    scaled 0.20 × weight 0.10 → 2.9 pts

Earns 7.8 of the 35.5 points that roster-leading numbers here would give.

Deezer

Not on Deezer

−2.5 headroom

  • Deezer fans

    weight 0.05 · not counted

No verified Deezer profile. Instead of counting as a zero, a missing platform costs 35% of its weight, which takes 2.5 points of headroom off the 100-point scale.

Platforms are on a log scale against the roster: a tiny account earns about nothing, the leader earns the full weight.

How the score works
Performance history

Ranking trajectory

Career milestones

Key timestamps and chart achievements for Sinazza.

First rankedOct 11, 2026
Latest rankingOct 22, 2026
Best rank#95
Best rank onOct 14, 2026
Rap rank#88
Top tracks

Most streamed catalogue

Spotify and Radio Javan favourites; the same song on both platforms is shown once. Preview snippets play when available.

Mario Puzo

Mario Puzo

Spotify • Track

1,677,387 plays

—

Spotify30s preview
Nabayad

Nabayad

Spotify • Track

1,350,413 plays

—

Spotify30s preview
Rotation

Rotation

Spotify • Track

1,092,570 plays

—

Spotify30s preview
Toxic

Toxic

Spotify • Track

1,092,365 plays

—

Spotify30s preview
Alan Kojayi

Alan Kojayi

Spotify • Track

878,644 plays

—

Spotify30s preview
Legendary

Legendary

Spotify • Track

657,893 plays

—

Spotify30s preview

Platform reach

Latest audience counts on every platform we track.

Spotify monthly listeners

26,688

+783 in the last 7 days

Spotify followers

62,288

+90 in the last 7 days

YouTube subscribers

≈5,250

+50 in the last 7 days

YouTube views

484,806

+8K in the last 7 days

YouTube videos

40

+15 in the last 7 days

Orbit

Related artists

6 collaborators · 31 connections

Visual archive

Gallery

1 curated still
Sinazza gallery 1
Sinazza1
Sinazza | RapStat