Pouriya Adroit
#73
Artist profile

Pouriya Adroit

Trap life Drill type 🔪💤

Score 40.6Rank delta ±0#67 in RapGenre Rap

Latest trend

37,319 monthly listeners

30-day trend starts Nov 10

Monthly listeners

37,319

Spotify monthly listeners

Followers

53,501

Total Spotify followers

YouTube

≈17,600

YouTube subscribers (rounded by YouTube)

RapStat score

40.6

Composite 0–100 score across every platform

7d growth

▲+0.4%

30d growth

Starts Nov 10

1y growth

Not enough history yet

30d listeners

Starts Nov 10
Score breakdown

How this score is built

Pouriya Adroit’s score of 40.6 / 100 on Oct 22, 2026, platform by platform, recomputed from the stored daily numbers with the same code that ranks every artist. Nobody is adjusted by hand.

  • Spotify 25.5
  • YouTube 15.1
  • Room to grow 44.5
  • Coverage penalty 14.9

Spotify

Counted

25.5 / 49.7 pts

  • Spotify monthly listeners37,319

    scaled 0.51 × weight 0.30 → 21.9 pts

  • Spotify followers53,501

    scaled 0.52 × weight 0.05 → 3.7 pts

Earns 25.5 of the 49.7 points that roster-leading numbers here would give.

Radio Javan

Not on Radio Javan

−12.4 headroom

  • Radio Javan monthly plays

    weight 0.15 · not counted

  • Radio Javan followers

    weight 0.10 · not counted

No verified Radio Javan profile. Instead of counting as a zero, a missing platform costs 35% of its weight, which takes 12.4 points of headroom off the 100-point scale.

YouTube

Counted

15.1 / 35.5 pts

  • YouTube subscribers≈17,600

    scaled 0.41 × weight 0.15 → 8.8 pts

  • YouTube views3,315,763

    scaled 0.44 × weight 0.10 → 6.3 pts

Earns 15.1 of the 35.5 points that roster-leading numbers here would give.

Deezer

Not on Deezer

−2.5 headroom

  • Deezer fans

    weight 0.05 · not counted

No verified Deezer profile. Instead of counting as a zero, a missing platform costs 35% of its weight, which takes 2.5 points of headroom off the 100-point scale.

Platforms are on a log scale against the roster: a tiny account earns about nothing, the leader earns the full weight.

How the score works
Performance history

Ranking trajectory

Career milestones

Key timestamps and chart achievements for Pouriya Adroit.

First rankedOct 11, 2026
Latest rankingOct 22, 2026
Best rank#71
Best rank onOct 14, 2026
Rap rank#67
Top tracks

Most streamed catalogue

Spotify and Radio Javan favourites; the same song on both platforms is shown once. Preview snippets play when available.

WARCRAFT

WARCRAFT

Spotify • Track

822,597 plays

—

Spotify30s preview
Head Shot

Head Shot

Spotify • Track

195,126 plays

—

Spotify30s preview
SHALAP SHOLOP

SHALAP SHOLOP

Spotify • Track

135,551 plays

—

Spotify30s preview
ADLIB

ADLIB

Spotify • Track

87,833 plays

—

Spotify30s preview
LA DERAKHTA

LA DERAKHTA

Spotify • Track

47,812 plays

—

Spotify30s preview
TOFANG ABPAASH

TOFANG ABPAASH

Spotify • Track

38,719 plays

—

Spotify30s preview

Platform reach

Latest audience counts on every platform we track.

Spotify monthly listeners

37,319

+112 in the last 7 days

Spotify followers

53,501

+375 in the last 7 days

YouTube subscribers

≈17,600

±0 in the last 7 days

YouTube views

3,315,763

+33.2K in the last 7 days

YouTube videos

79

±0 in the last 7 days

Orbit

Related artists

10 collaborators · 32 connections
Pouriya Adroit | RapStat