Hoodadk4
#61
Artist profile

Hoodadk4

Score 44.6Rank delta ±0#56 in RapGenre Rap

Latest trend

▼ −584 (−1.0%) in 30 days

56,916 Spotify monthly listeners now

Monthly listeners

56,916

Spotify monthly listeners

Followers

94,345

Total Spotify followers

YouTube

≈17,000

YouTube subscribers (rounded by YouTube)

RapStat score

44.6

Composite 0–100 score across every platform

7d growth

▲+0.6%

30d growth

▼−1.0%

1y growth

Not enough history yet

30d listeners

▼−584 (−1.0%)
Score breakdown

How this score is built

Hoodadk4’s score of 44.7 / 100 on Oct 22, 2026, platform by platform, recomputed from the stored daily numbers with the same code that ranks every artist. Nobody is adjusted by hand.

  • Spotify 29.1
  • YouTube 14.6
  • Deezer 1.0
  • Room to grow 43.5
  • Coverage penalty 11.9

Spotify

Counted

29.1 / 47.5 pts

  • Spotify monthly listeners56,916

    scaled 0.61 × weight 0.30 → 24.9 pts

  • Spotify followers94,345

    scaled 0.61 × weight 0.05 → 4.2 pts

Earns 29.1 of the 47.5 points that roster-leading numbers here would give.

Radio Javan

Not on Radio Javan

−11.9 headroom

  • Radio Javan monthly plays

    weight 0.15 · not counted

  • Radio Javan followers

    weight 0.10 · not counted

No verified Radio Javan profile. Instead of counting as a zero, a missing platform costs 35% of its weight, which takes 11.9 points of headroom off the 100-point scale.

YouTube

Counted

14.6 / 33.9 pts

  • YouTube subscribers≈17,000

    scaled 0.41 × weight 0.15 → 8.3 pts

  • YouTube views3,925,161

    scaled 0.46 × weight 0.10 → 6.3 pts

Earns 14.6 of the 33.9 points that roster-leading numbers here would give.

Deezer

Counted

1.0 / 6.8 pts

  • Deezer fans222

    scaled 0.15 × weight 0.05 → 1.0 pts

Earns 1.0 of the 6.8 points that roster-leading numbers here would give.

Platforms are on a log scale against the roster: a tiny account earns about nothing, the leader earns the full weight.

How the score works
Performance history

Ranking trajectory

Career milestones

Key timestamps and chart achievements for Hoodadk4.

First rankedOct 11, 2026
Latest rankingOct 22, 2026
Best rank#60
Best rank onOct 14, 2026
Rap rank#56
Top tracks

Most streamed catalogue

Spotify and Radio Javan favourites; the same song on both platforms is shown once. Preview snippets play when available.

Sigaraye Tah Ghermez

Sigaraye Tah Ghermez

Spotify • Track

1,155,817 plays

—

Spotify30s preview
Ghahram Are

Ghahram Are

Spotify • Track

869,420 plays

—

Spotify30s preview
Jiringi

Jiringi

Spotify • Track

845,685 plays

—

Spotify30s preview
Behtare Nayad

Behtare Nayad

Spotify • Track

688,214 plays

—

Spotify30s preview
Dele Fooladi

Dele Fooladi

Spotify • Track

591,534 plays

—

Spotify30s preview
Anjam Vazife

Anjam Vazife

Spotify • Track

563,857 plays

—

Spotify30s preview

Platform reach

Latest audience counts on every platform we track.

Spotify monthly listeners

56,916

▼ −584 (−1.0%) in 30 days

Observed Oct 22, 2026

Spotify followers

94,345

+934 in the last 7 days

YouTube subscribers

≈17,000

+100 in the last 7 days

YouTube views

3,925,161

+44.3K in the last 7 days

YouTube videos

39

±0 in the last 7 days

Deezer fans

222

±0 in the last 7 days

Orbit

Related artists

5 collaborators · 32 connections
Hoodadk4 | RapStat