PapaBoyz
#58
Artist profile

PapaBoyzپاپابویز

PapaBoyz On Top 🔥 New Wav PapaMatt,PapaMoosoyow,PapaFred,Papalio

Score 45.2Rank delta ±0#53 in RapGenre Rap

Latest trend

118,482 monthly listeners

30-day trend starts Nov 10

Monthly listeners

118,482

Spotify monthly listeners

Followers

41,501

Total Spotify followers

YouTube

≈6,540

YouTube subscribers (rounded by YouTube)

RapStat score

45.2

Composite 0–100 score across every platform

7d growth

▲+0.2%

30d growth

Starts Nov 10

1y growth

Not enough history yet

30d listeners

Starts Nov 10
Score breakdown

How this score is built

PapaBoyz’s score of 45.2 / 100 on Oct 22, 2026, platform by platform, recomputed from the stored daily numbers with the same code that ranks every artist. Nobody is adjusted by hand.

  • Spotify 35.1
  • YouTube 9.6
  • Deezer 0.5
  • Room to grow 43.0
  • Coverage penalty 11.9

Spotify

Counted

35.1 / 47.5 pts

  • Spotify monthly listeners118,482

    scaled 0.78 × weight 0.30 → 31.9 pts

  • Spotify followers41,501

    scaled 0.47 × weight 0.05 → 3.2 pts

Earns 35.1 of the 47.5 points that roster-leading numbers here would give.

Radio Javan

Not on Radio Javan

−11.9 headroom

  • Radio Javan monthly plays

    weight 0.15 · not counted

  • Radio Javan followers

    weight 0.10 · not counted

No verified Radio Javan profile. Instead of counting as a zero, a missing platform costs 35% of its weight, which takes 11.9 points of headroom off the 100-point scale.

YouTube

Counted

9.6 / 33.9 pts

  • YouTube subscribers≈6,540

    scaled 0.27 × weight 0.15 → 5.4 pts

  • YouTube views1,105,973

    scaled 0.30 × weight 0.10 → 4.1 pts

Earns 9.6 of the 33.9 points that roster-leading numbers here would give.

Deezer

Counted

0.5 / 6.8 pts

  • Deezer fans152

    scaled 0.07 × weight 0.05 → 0.5 pts

Earns 0.5 of the 6.8 points that roster-leading numbers here would give.

Platforms are on a log scale against the roster: a tiny account earns about nothing, the leader earns the full weight.

How the score works
Performance history

Ranking trajectory

Career milestones

Key timestamps and chart achievements for PapaBoyz.

First rankedOct 11, 2026
Latest rankingOct 22, 2026
Best rank#57
Best rank onOct 14, 2026
Rap rank#53
Top tracks

Most streamed catalogue

Spotify and Radio Javan favourites; the same song on both platforms is shown once. Preview snippets play when available.

Road 61

Road 61

Spotify • Track

4,104,328 plays

—

Spotify30s preview
HeyBato

HeyBato

Spotify • Track

1,950,639 plays

—

Spotify30s preview
Vision

Vision

Spotify • Track

593,793 plays

—

Spotify30s preview
Koonesho Nadaram

Koonesho Nadaram

Spotify • Track

522,020 plays

—

Spotify30s preview
Game Over

Game Over

Spotify • Track

501,874 plays

—

Spotify30s preview
206

206

Spotify • Track

450,064 plays

—

Spotify30s preview

Platform reach

Latest audience counts on every platform we track.

Spotify monthly listeners

118,482

−310 in the last 7 days

Spotify followers

41,501

+229 in the last 7 days

YouTube subscribers

≈6,540

+20 in the last 7 days

YouTube views

1,105,973

+8.3K in the last 7 days

YouTube videos

54

+1 in the last 7 days

Deezer fans

152

+1 in the last 7 days

Orbit

Related artists

9 collaborators · 31 connections

Visual archive

Gallery

2 curated stills
PapaBoyz gallery 1
PapaBoyz1
PapaBoyz gallery 2
PapaBoyz2
PapaBoyz (پاپابویز) | RapStat