Isam
#26
Artist profile

Isamایسام

Score 66.2Rank delta ±0#23 in RapGenre Rap

Latest trend

151,594 monthly listeners

30-day trend starts Nov 10

Monthly listeners

151,594

Spotify monthly listeners

Followers

279,881

Total Spotify followers

Radio Javan

40,633

Followers · ≈1,690,000 monthly plays

RapStat score

66.2

Composite 0–100 score across every platform

7d growth

▼−0.1%

30d growth

Starts Nov 10

1y growth

Not enough history yet

30d listeners

Starts Nov 10
Score breakdown

How this score is built

Isam’s score of 66.2 / 100 on Oct 22, 2026, platform by platform, recomputed from the stored daily numbers with the same code that ranks every artist. Nobody is adjusted by hand.

  • Spotify 32.5
  • Radio Javan 20.1
  • YouTube 12.5
  • Deezer 1.0
  • Room to grow 33.9

Spotify

Counted

32.5 / 38.9 pts

  • Spotify monthly listeners151,594

    scaled 0.84 × weight 0.30 → 28.1 pts

  • Spotify followers279,881

    scaled 0.80 × weight 0.05 → 4.4 pts

Earns 32.5 of the 38.9 points that roster-leading numbers here would give.

Radio Javan

Counted

20.1 / 27.8 pts

  • Radio Javan monthly plays≈1,690,000

    scaled 0.82 × weight 0.15 → 13.6 pts

  • Radio Javan followers40,633

    scaled 0.58 × weight 0.10 → 6.5 pts

Earns 20.1 of the 27.8 points that roster-leading numbers here would give.

YouTube

Counted

12.5 / 27.8 pts

  • YouTube subscribers≈16,700

    scaled 0.41 × weight 0.15 → 6.8 pts

  • YouTube views6,276,747

    scaled 0.52 × weight 0.10 → 5.8 pts

Earns 12.5 of the 27.8 points that roster-leading numbers here would give.

Deezer

Counted

1.0 / 5.6 pts

  • Deezer fans266

    scaled 0.18 × weight 0.05 → 1.0 pts

Earns 1.0 of the 5.6 points that roster-leading numbers here would give.

Platforms are on a log scale against the roster: a tiny account earns about nothing, the leader earns the full weight.

How the score works
Performance history

Ranking trajectory

Career milestones

Key timestamps and chart achievements for Isam.

First rankedOct 11, 2026
Latest rankingOct 22, 2026
Best rank#24
Best rank onOct 11, 2026
Rap rank#23
Top tracks

Most streamed catalogue

Spotify and Radio Javan favourites; the same song on both platforms is shown once. Preview snippets play when available.

Khatere (Ft Sepehr Khalse, Isam, & Kagan)

Khatere (Ft Sepehr Khalse, Isam, & Kagan)

خاطره سپهر خلسه آیسام کاگان

Radio Javan + Spotify • Track

8,526,972 plays · Radio Javan

1,920,569 plays · Spotify

Jul 23, 2024

Fereshteye Bad

Fereshteye Bad

فرشته ی بد

Radio Javan • Track

5,652,158 plays

Jul 31, 2024

Nameh

Nameh

نامه

Radio Javan • Track

5,545,454 plays

Nov 10, 2024

OnlyFans

OnlyFans

Spotify • Track

4,574,920 plays

—

Spotify30s preview
Malibu

Malibu

مالیبو

Radio Javan • Track

4,500,770 plays

Jul 17, 2021

G-Wagon (Ft Gdaal)

G-Wagon (Ft Gdaal)

جی واگن جی دال

Radio Javan • Track

4,328,658 plays

Nov 22, 2021

Platform reach

Latest audience counts on every platform we track.

Spotify monthly listeners

151,594

−2.1K in the last 7 days

Spotify followers

279,881

+1.3K in the last 7 days

Radio Javan followers

40,633

+428 in the last 7 days

Radio Javan monthly plays

≈1,690,000

+20K in the last 7 days

Radio Javan total plays

≈64,900,000

+400K in the last 7 days

YouTube subscribers

≈16,700

±0 in the last 7 days

YouTube views

6,276,747

±0 in the last 7 days

YouTube videos

72

±0 in the last 7 days

Deezer fans

266

+1 in the last 7 days

Orbit

Related artists

14 collaborators · 28 connections

Visual archive

Gallery

3 curated stills
Isam gallery 1
Isam1
Isam gallery 2
Isam2
Isam gallery 3
Isam3
Isam (ایسام) | RapStat