Siohash
#160
Artist profile

Siohash

Rapper , Musician , Songwriter , Art Director

Score 5.2Rank delta ±0#148 in RapGenre Rap

Latest trend

2,742 monthly listeners

30-day trend starts Nov 10

Monthly listeners

2,742

Spotify monthly listeners

Followers

5,385

Total Spotify followers

YouTube

≈2,350

YouTube subscribers (rounded by YouTube)

RapStat score

5.2

Composite 0–100 score across every platform

7d growth

▲+0.7%

30d growth

Starts Nov 10

1y growth

Not enough history yet

30d listeners

Starts Nov 10
Score breakdown

How this score is built

Siohash’s score of 5.2 / 100 on Oct 22, 2026, platform by platform, recomputed from the stored daily numbers with the same code that ranks every artist. Nobody is adjusted by hand.

  • Spotify 0.9
  • YouTube 4.3
  • Room to grow 79.9
  • Coverage penalty 14.9

Spotify

Counted

0.9 / 49.7 pts

  • Spotify monthly listeners2,742

    scaled 0.00 × weight 0.30 → 0.0 pts

  • Spotify followers5,385

    scaled 0.13 × weight 0.05 → 0.9 pts

Earns 0.9 of the 49.7 points that roster-leading numbers here would give.

Radio Javan

Not on Radio Javan

−12.4 headroom

  • Radio Javan monthly plays

    weight 0.15 · not counted

  • Radio Javan followers

    weight 0.10 · not counted

No verified Radio Javan profile. Instead of counting as a zero, a missing platform costs 35% of its weight, which takes 12.4 points of headroom off the 100-point scale.

YouTube

Counted

4.3 / 35.5 pts

  • YouTube subscribers≈2,350

    scaled 0.12 × weight 0.15 → 2.5 pts

  • YouTube views278,576

    scaled 0.13 × weight 0.10 → 1.9 pts

Earns 4.3 of the 35.5 points that roster-leading numbers here would give.

Deezer

Not on Deezer

−2.5 headroom

  • Deezer fans

    weight 0.05 · not counted

No verified Deezer profile. Instead of counting as a zero, a missing platform costs 35% of its weight, which takes 2.5 points of headroom off the 100-point scale.

Platforms are on a log scale against the roster: a tiny account earns about nothing, the leader earns the full weight.

How the score works
Performance history

Ranking trajectory

Career milestones

Key timestamps and chart achievements for Siohash.

First rankedOct 11, 2026
Latest rankingOct 22, 2026
Best rank#117
Best rank onOct 11, 2026
Rap rank#148
Top tracks

Most streamed catalogue

Spotify and Radio Javan favourites; the same song on both platforms is shown once. Preview snippets play when available.

Habibi

Habibi

Spotify • Track

374,154 plays

—

Spotify30s preview
Bede Loco

Bede Loco

Spotify • Track

151,635 plays

—

Spotify30s preview
Candy

Candy

Spotify • Track

146,911 plays

—

Spotify30s preview
Loyalty

Loyalty

Spotify • Track

121,069 plays

—

Spotify30s preview
Asemoon

Asemoon

Spotify • Track

81,565 plays

—

Spotify30s preview
Azmayeshgah S3-3

Azmayeshgah S3-3

Spotify • Track

69,093 plays

—

Spotify30s preview

Platform reach

Latest audience counts on every platform we track.

Spotify monthly listeners

2,742

+38 in the last 7 days

Spotify followers

5,385

+13 in the last 7 days

YouTube subscribers

≈2,350

±0 in the last 7 days

YouTube views

278,576

±0 in the last 7 days

YouTube videos

76

±0 in the last 7 days

Orbit

Related artists

6 collaborators · 26 connections

Visual archive

Gallery

2 curated stills
Siohash gallery 1
Siohash1
Siohash gallery 2
Siohash2
Siohash | RapStat