Pidar
#101
Artist profile

Pidar

Score 27.4Rank delta ±0#94 in RapGenre Rap

Latest trend

25,137 monthly listeners

30-day trend starts Nov 10

Monthly listeners

25,137

Spotify monthly listeners

Followers

34,274

Total Spotify followers

YouTube

≈3,650

YouTube subscribers (rounded by YouTube)

RapStat score

27.4

Composite 0–100 score across every platform

7d growth

▼−1.7%

30d growth

Starts Nov 10

1y growth

Not enough history yet

30d listeners

Starts Nov 10
Score breakdown

How this score is built

Pidar’s score of 27.4 / 100 on Oct 22, 2026, platform by platform, recomputed from the stored daily numbers with the same code that ranks every artist. Nobody is adjusted by hand.

  • Spotify 21.1
  • YouTube 6.4
  • Room to grow 57.7
  • Coverage penalty 14.9

Spotify

Counted

21.1 / 49.7 pts

  • Spotify monthly listeners25,137

    scaled 0.42 × weight 0.30 → 17.9 pts

  • Spotify followers34,274

    scaled 0.44 × weight 0.05 → 3.1 pts

Earns 21.1 of the 49.7 points that roster-leading numbers here would give.

Radio Javan

Not on Radio Javan

−12.4 headroom

  • Radio Javan monthly plays

    weight 0.15 · not counted

  • Radio Javan followers

    weight 0.10 · not counted

No verified Radio Javan profile. Instead of counting as a zero, a missing platform costs 35% of its weight, which takes 12.4 points of headroom off the 100-point scale.

YouTube

Counted

6.4 / 35.5 pts

  • YouTube subscribers≈3,650

    scaled 0.18 × weight 0.15 → 3.9 pts

  • YouTube views399,401

    scaled 0.18 × weight 0.10 → 2.5 pts

Earns 6.4 of the 35.5 points that roster-leading numbers here would give.

Deezer

Not on Deezer

−2.5 headroom

  • Deezer fans

    weight 0.05 · not counted

No verified Deezer profile. Instead of counting as a zero, a missing platform costs 35% of its weight, which takes 2.5 points of headroom off the 100-point scale.

Platforms are on a log scale against the roster: a tiny account earns about nothing, the leader earns the full weight.

How the score works
Performance history

Ranking trajectory

Career milestones

Key timestamps and chart achievements for Pidar.

First rankedOct 11, 2026
Latest rankingOct 22, 2026
Best rank#99
Best rank onOct 11, 2026
Rap rank#94
Top tracks

Most streamed catalogue

Spotify and Radio Javan favourites; the same song on both platforms is shown once. Preview snippets play when available.

Mage Na

Mage Na

Spotify • Track

462,949 plays

—

Spotify30s preview
Fasele

Fasele

Spotify • Track

256,525 plays

—

Spotify30s preview
Mage Na II

Mage Na II

Spotify • Track

240,011 plays

—

Spotify30s preview
Dele Man Havato Karde

Dele Man Havato Karde

Spotify • Track

177,565 plays

—

Spotify30s preview
Gole Rose

Gole Rose

Spotify • Track

168,015 plays

—

Spotify30s preview
Mazerat Mikham

Mazerat Mikham

Spotify • Track

70,987 plays

—

Spotify30s preview

Platform reach

Latest audience counts on every platform we track.

Spotify monthly listeners

25,137

−1.1K in the last 7 days

Spotify followers

34,274

+426 in the last 7 days

YouTube subscribers

≈3,650

+10 in the last 7 days

YouTube views

399,401

+4.2K in the last 7 days

YouTube videos

40

±0 in the last 7 days

Orbit

Related artists

4 collaborators · 32 connections

Visual archive

Gallery

1 curated still
Pidar gallery 1
Pidar1
Pidar | RapStat