Amir D-va
#71
Artist profile

Amir D-va

Score 41.5Rank delta ±0#65 in RapGenre Rap

Latest trend

65,555 monthly listeners

30-day trend starts Nov 10

Monthly listeners

65,555

Spotify monthly listeners

Followers

7,016

Total Spotify followers

YouTube

≈21,900

YouTube subscribers (rounded by YouTube)

RapStat score

41.5

Composite 0–100 score across every platform

7d growth

▲+0.8%

30d growth

Starts Nov 10

1y growth

Not enough history yet

30d listeners

Starts Nov 10
Score breakdown

How this score is built

Amir D-va’s score of 41.5 / 100 on Oct 22, 2026, platform by platform, recomputed from the stored daily numbers with the same code that ranks every artist. Nobody is adjusted by hand.

  • Spotify 27.5
  • YouTube 14.0
  • Room to grow 46.7
  • Coverage penalty 11.9

Spotify

Counted

27.5 / 47.5 pts

  • Spotify monthly listeners65,555

    scaled 0.65 × weight 0.30 → 26.3 pts

  • Spotify followers7,016

    scaled 0.17 × weight 0.05 → 1.2 pts

Earns 27.5 of the 47.5 points that roster-leading numbers here would give.

Radio Javan

Not on Radio Javan

−11.9 headroom

  • Radio Javan monthly plays

    weight 0.15 · not counted

  • Radio Javan followers

    weight 0.10 · not counted

No verified Radio Javan profile. Instead of counting as a zero, a missing platform costs 35% of its weight, which takes 11.9 points of headroom off the 100-point scale.

YouTube

Counted

14.0 / 33.9 pts

  • YouTube subscribers≈21,900

    scaled 0.45 × weight 0.15 → 9.1 pts

  • YouTube views1,816,997

    scaled 0.37 × weight 0.10 → 5.0 pts

Earns 14.0 of the 33.9 points that roster-leading numbers here would give.

Deezer

Counted

0.0 / 6.8 pts

  • Deezer fans9

    scaled 0.00 × weight 0.05 → 0.0 pts

At or below the roster's 10% mark on every Deezer metric, so it adds nothing (out of 6.8 possible).

Platforms are on a log scale against the roster: a tiny account earns about nothing, the leader earns the full weight.

How the score works
Performance history

Ranking trajectory

Career milestones

Key timestamps and chart achievements for Amir D-va.

First rankedOct 11, 2026
Latest rankingOct 22, 2026
Best rank#69
Best rank onOct 14, 2026
Rap rank#65
Top tracks

Most streamed catalogue

Spotify and Radio Javan favourites; the same song on both platforms is shown once. Preview snippets play when available.

Gorg

Gorg

Spotify • Track

3,726,737 plays

—

Spotify30s preview
Khabam Nemibare

Khabam Nemibare

Spotify • Track

2,639,007 plays

—

Spotify30s preview
Sayeh

Sayeh

Spotify • Track

2,461,192 plays

—

Spotify30s preview
Didi !?

Didi !?

Spotify • Track

2,425,002 plays

—

Spotify30s preview
Baghalam Kon

Baghalam Kon

Spotify • Track

2,073,232 plays

—

Spotify30s preview
Gham Gerefte Hame Kooche Haye Ma Ro

1,735,280 plays

—

Spotify30s preview

Platform reach

Latest audience counts on every platform we track.

Spotify monthly listeners

65,555

+863 in the last 7 days

Spotify followers

7,016

+81 in the last 7 days

YouTube subscribers

≈21,900

±0 in the last 7 days

YouTube views

1,816,997

+9.1K in the last 7 days

YouTube videos

68

+1 in the last 7 days

Deezer fans

9

±0 in the last 7 days

Orbit

Related artists

1 collaborators · 24 connections
Amir D-va | RapStat