MoeR
#137
Artist profile

MoeRموئر

This is MoeR.

Score 13.8Rank delta ±0#126 in RapGenre Rap

Latest trend

6,871 monthly listeners

30-day trend starts Nov 10

Monthly listeners

6,871

Spotify monthly listeners

Followers

12,018

Total Spotify followers

Radio Javan

4,121

Followers · ≈4,850 monthly plays

RapStat score

13.8

Composite 0–100 score across every platform

7d growth

▲+1.8%

30d growth

Starts Nov 10

1y growth

Starts Oct 11, 2027

30d listeners

Starts Nov 10
Score breakdown

How this score is built

MoeR’s score of 13.8 / 100 on Oct 22, 2026, platform by platform, recomputed from the stored daily numbers with the same code that ranks every artist. Nobody is adjusted by hand.

  • Spotify 5.6
  • Radio Javan 2.6
  • YouTube 5.6
  • Room to grow 84.2
  • Coverage penalty 2.0

Spotify

Counted

5.6 / 40.4 pts

  • Spotify monthly listeners6,871

    scaled 0.12 × weight 0.30 → 4.1 pts

  • Spotify followers12,018

    scaled 0.26 × weight 0.05 → 1.5 pts

Earns 5.6 of the 40.4 points that roster-leading numbers here would give.

Radio Javan

Counted

2.6 / 28.8 pts

  • Radio Javan monthly plays≈4,850

    scaled 0.00 × weight 0.15 → 0.0 pts

  • Radio Javan followers4,121

    scaled 0.23 × weight 0.10 → 2.6 pts

Earns 2.6 of the 28.8 points that roster-leading numbers here would give.

YouTube

Counted

5.6 / 28.8 pts

  • YouTube subscribers≈4,360

    scaled 0.21 × weight 0.15 → 3.6 pts

  • YouTube views388,776

    scaled 0.17 × weight 0.10 → 2.0 pts

Earns 5.6 of the 28.8 points that roster-leading numbers here would give.

Deezer

Not on Deezer

−2.0 headroom

  • Deezer fans

    weight 0.05 · not counted

No verified Deezer profile. Instead of counting as a zero, a missing platform costs 35% of its weight, which takes 2.0 points of headroom off the 100-point scale.

Platforms are on a log scale against the roster: a tiny account earns about nothing, the leader earns the full weight.

How the score works
Performance history

Ranking trajectory

Career milestones

Key timestamps and chart achievements for MoeR.

First rankedOct 11, 2026
Latest rankingOct 22, 2026
Best rank#65
Best rank onOct 12, 2026
Rap rank#126
Top tracks

Most streamed catalogue

Spotify and Radio Javan favourites; the same song on both platforms is shown once. Preview snippets play when available.

Bande Naaf Ta Khatte Saaf (Ft Moer)

Bande Naaf Ta Khatte Saaf (Ft Moer)

بند ناف تا خط صاف موئر

Radio Javan + Spotify • Track

15,580,727 plays · Radio Javan

783,647 plays · Spotify

Mar 17, 2018

Agaah (Ft Yas)

Agaah (Ft Yas)

آگاه یاس

Radio Javan • Track

1,941,961 plays

Jul 16, 2020

Eticket

Eticket

اتیکت

Radio Javan • Track

1,887,282 plays

Feb 3, 2019

Bavar (Ft Tina)

Bavar (Ft Tina)

باور تینا

Radio Javan • Track

1,622,751 plays

Jul 6, 2019

Be Name

Be Name

به نام

Radio Javan • Track

1,455,762 plays

Apr 27, 2018

Nasle Baad

Nasle Baad

نسل بعد

Radio Javan • Track

959,211 plays

Jun 3, 2017

Platform reach

Latest audience counts on every platform we track.

Spotify monthly listeners

6,871

+478 in the last 7 days

Spotify followers

12,018

+19 in the last 7 days

Radio Javan followers

4,121

+2 in the last 7 days

Radio Javan monthly plays

≈4,850

−260 in the last 7 days

Radio Javan total plays

≈19,200,000

±0 in the last 7 days

YouTube subscribers

≈4,360

+10 in the last 7 days

YouTube views

388,776

+984 in the last 7 days

YouTube videos

61

±0 in the last 7 days

Orbit

Related artists

1 collaborators · 30 connections

Visual archive

Gallery

5 curated stills
MoeR gallery 1
MoeR1
MoeR gallery 2
MoeR2
MoeR gallery 3
MoeR3
MoeR gallery 4
MoeR4
MoeR gallery 5
MoeR5
MoeR (موئر) | RapStat