S0llit
#165
Artist profile

S0llit

Score 3.3Rank delta ±0#153 in RapGenre Rap

Latest trend

5,787 monthly listeners

30-day trend starts Nov 10

Monthly listeners

5,787

Spotify monthly listeners

Followers

2,209

Total Spotify followers

YouTube

≈716

YouTube subscribers (rounded by YouTube)

RapStat score

3.3

Composite 0–100 score across every platform

7d growth

▲+1.3%

30d growth

Starts Nov 10

1y growth

Starts Oct 11, 2027

30d listeners

Starts Nov 10
Score breakdown

How this score is built

S0llit’s score of 3.3 / 100 on Oct 22, 2026, platform by platform, recomputed from the stored daily numbers with the same code that ranks every artist. Nobody is adjusted by hand.

  • Spotify 3.3
  • Room to grow 81.8
  • Coverage penalty 14.9

Spotify

Counted

3.3 / 49.7 pts

  • Spotify monthly listeners5,787

    scaled 0.08 × weight 0.30 → 3.3 pts

  • Spotify followers2,209

    scaled 0.00 × weight 0.05 → 0.0 pts

Earns 3.3 of the 49.7 points that roster-leading numbers here would give.

Radio Javan

Not on Radio Javan

−12.4 headroom

  • Radio Javan monthly plays

    weight 0.15 · not counted

  • Radio Javan followers

    weight 0.10 · not counted

No verified Radio Javan profile. Instead of counting as a zero, a missing platform costs 35% of its weight, which takes 12.4 points of headroom off the 100-point scale.

YouTube

Counted

0.0 / 35.5 pts

  • YouTube subscribers≈716

    scaled 0.00 × weight 0.15 → 0.0 pts

  • YouTube views33,279

    scaled 0.00 × weight 0.10 → 0.0 pts

At or below the roster's 10% mark on every YouTube metric, so it adds nothing (out of 35.5 possible).

Deezer

Not on Deezer

−2.5 headroom

  • Deezer fans

    weight 0.05 · not counted

No verified Deezer profile. Instead of counting as a zero, a missing platform costs 35% of its weight, which takes 2.5 points of headroom off the 100-point scale.

Platforms are on a log scale against the roster: a tiny account earns about nothing, the leader earns the full weight.

How the score works
Performance history

Ranking trajectory

Career milestones

Key timestamps and chart achievements for S0llit.

First rankedOct 11, 2026
Latest rankingOct 22, 2026
Best rank#122
Best rank onOct 11, 2026
Rap rank#153
Top tracks

Most streamed catalogue

Spotify and Radio Javan favourites; the same song on both platforms is shown once. Preview snippets play when available.

Hoselamo Sar Nabar

Hoselamo Sar Nabar

Spotify • Track

257,961 plays

—

Spotify30s preview
NARCISSIST

NARCISSIST

Spotify • Track

77,453 plays

—

Spotify30s preview
outro

outro

Spotify • Track

16,908 plays

—

Spotify30s preview
TKD

TKD

Spotify • Track

16,567 plays

—

Spotify30s preview
yadam boro

yadam boro

Spotify • Track

16,033 plays

—

Spotify30s preview
SHAYAD NAKONAM BAVAR

SHAYAD NAKONAM BAVAR

Spotify • Track

15,793 plays

—

Spotify30s preview

Platform reach

Latest audience counts on every platform we track.

Spotify monthly listeners

5,787

+92 in the last 7 days

Spotify followers

2,209

+32 in the last 7 days

YouTube subscribers

≈716

+5 in the last 7 days

YouTube views

33,279

+334 in the last 7 days

YouTube videos

31

±0 in the last 7 days

Orbit

Related artists

5 collaborators · 22 connections
S0llit | RapStat