Hamed Slash
#178
Artist profile

Hamed Slash

HipHop artist / Chopper / My New Album HipHop&Energy released Folow & Enjoy

Score 1.3Rank delta ±0#166 in RapGenre Rap

Latest trend

2,932 monthly listeners

30-day trend starts Nov 10

Monthly listeners

2,932

Spotify monthly listeners

Followers

5,905

Total Spotify followers

YouTube

≈1,000

YouTube subscribers (rounded by YouTube)

RapStat score

1.3

Composite 0–100 score across every platform

7d growth

▲+0.2%

30d growth

Starts Nov 10

1y growth

Not enough history yet

30d listeners

Starts Nov 10
Score breakdown

How this score is built

Hamed Slash’s score of 1.3 / 100 on Oct 22, 2026, platform by platform, recomputed from the stored daily numbers with the same code that ranks every artist. Nobody is adjusted by hand.

  • Spotify 1.0
  • YouTube 0.2
  • Room to grow 83.9
  • Coverage penalty 14.9

Spotify

Counted

1.0 / 49.7 pts

  • Spotify monthly listeners2,932

    scaled 0.00 × weight 0.30 → 0.0 pts

  • Spotify followers5,905

    scaled 0.14 × weight 0.05 → 1.0 pts

Earns 1.0 of the 49.7 points that roster-leading numbers here would give.

Radio Javan

Not on Radio Javan

−12.4 headroom

  • Radio Javan monthly plays

    weight 0.15 · not counted

  • Radio Javan followers

    weight 0.10 · not counted

No verified Radio Javan profile. Instead of counting as a zero, a missing platform costs 35% of its weight, which takes 12.4 points of headroom off the 100-point scale.

YouTube

Counted

0.2 / 35.5 pts

  • YouTube subscribers≈1,000

    scaled 0.00 × weight 0.15 → 0.0 pts

  • YouTube views110,622

    scaled 0.02 × weight 0.10 → 0.2 pts

Earns 0.2 of the 35.5 points that roster-leading numbers here would give.

Deezer

Not on Deezer

−2.5 headroom

  • Deezer fans

    weight 0.05 · not counted

No verified Deezer profile. Instead of counting as a zero, a missing platform costs 35% of its weight, which takes 2.5 points of headroom off the 100-point scale.

Platforms are on a log scale against the roster: a tiny account earns about nothing, the leader earns the full weight.

How the score works
Performance history

Ranking trajectory

Career milestones

Key timestamps and chart achievements for Hamed Slash.

First rankedOct 11, 2026
Latest rankingOct 22, 2026
Best rank#123
Best rank onOct 11, 2026
Rap rank#166
Top tracks

Most streamed catalogue

Spotify and Radio Javan favourites; the same song on both platforms is shown once. Preview snippets play when available.

Khanevadegi 2

Khanevadegi 2

Spotify • Track

525,095 plays

—

Spotify30s preview
Bi Parde - Remastered Version

39,483 plays

—

Spotify30s preview
Haraj

Haraj

Spotify • Track

37,793 plays

—

Spotify30s preview
Rokhe Oghab

Rokhe Oghab

Spotify • Track

20,263 plays

—

Spotify30s preview
HipHopoEnergy

HipHopoEnergy

Spotify • Track

18,245 plays

—

Spotify30s preview
Harfi Moonde?

Harfi Moonde?

Spotify • Track

17,701 plays

—

Spotify30s preview

Platform reach

Latest audience counts on every platform we track.

Spotify monthly listeners

2,932

±0 in the last 7 days

Spotify followers

5,905

+5 in the last 7 days

YouTube subscribers

≈1,000

±0 in the last 7 days

YouTube views

110,622

+1.1K in the last 7 days

YouTube videos

41

±0 in the last 7 days

Orbit

Related artists

4 collaborators · 22 connections

Visual archive

Gallery

12 curated stills
Hamed Slash gallery 1
Hamed Slash1
Hamed Slash gallery 2
Hamed Slash2
Hamed Slash gallery 3
Hamed Slash3
Hamed Slash gallery 4
Hamed Slash4
Hamed Slash gallery 5
Hamed Slash5
Hamed Slash gallery 6
Hamed Slash6
Hamed Slash gallery 7
Hamed Slash7
Hamed Slash gallery 8
Hamed Slash8
Hamed Slash gallery 9
Hamed Slash9
Hamed Slash gallery 10
Hamed Slash10
Hamed Slash gallery 11
Hamed Slash11
Hamed Slash gallery 12
Hamed Slash12
Hamed Slash | RapStat