Ramtineiem
#148
Artist profile

Ramtineiem

Score 9.6Rank delta ±0#136 in RapGenre Rap

Latest trend

9,573 monthly listeners

30-day trend starts Nov 10

Monthly listeners

9,573

Spotify monthly listeners

Followers

2,192

Total Spotify followers

YouTube

≈1,620

YouTube subscribers (rounded by YouTube)

RapStat score

9.6

Composite 0–100 score across every platform

7d growth

▲+12.7%

30d growth

Starts Nov 10

1y growth

Starts Oct 11, 2027

30d listeners

Starts Nov 10
Score breakdown

How this score is built

Ramtineiem’s score of 9.6 / 100 on Oct 22, 2026, platform by platform, recomputed from the stored daily numbers with the same code that ranks every artist. Nobody is adjusted by hand.

  • Spotify 8.3
  • YouTube 1.3
  • Room to grow 75.5
  • Coverage penalty 14.9

Spotify

Counted

8.3 / 49.7 pts

  • Spotify monthly listeners9,573

    scaled 0.20 × weight 0.30 → 8.3 pts

  • Spotify followers2,192

    scaled 0.00 × weight 0.05 → 0.0 pts

Earns 8.3 of the 49.7 points that roster-leading numbers here would give.

Radio Javan

Not on Radio Javan

−12.4 headroom

  • Radio Javan monthly plays

    weight 0.15 · not counted

  • Radio Javan followers

    weight 0.10 · not counted

No verified Radio Javan profile. Instead of counting as a zero, a missing platform costs 35% of its weight, which takes 12.4 points of headroom off the 100-point scale.

YouTube

Counted

1.3 / 35.5 pts

  • YouTube subscribers≈1,620

    scaled 0.06 × weight 0.15 → 1.3 pts

  • YouTube views99,122

    scaled 0.00 × weight 0.10 → 0.0 pts

Earns 1.3 of the 35.5 points that roster-leading numbers here would give.

Deezer

Not on Deezer

−2.5 headroom

  • Deezer fans

    weight 0.05 · not counted

No verified Deezer profile. Instead of counting as a zero, a missing platform costs 35% of its weight, which takes 2.5 points of headroom off the 100-point scale.

Platforms are on a log scale against the roster: a tiny account earns about nothing, the leader earns the full weight.

How the score works
Performance history

Ranking trajectory

Career milestones

Key timestamps and chart achievements for Ramtineiem.

First rankedOct 11, 2026
Latest rankingOct 22, 2026
Best rank#113
Best rank onOct 11, 2026
Rap rank#136
Top tracks

Most streamed catalogue

Spotify and Radio Javan favourites; the same song on both platforms is shown once. Preview snippets play when available.

LL DANCE

LL DANCE

Spotify • Track

63,034 plays

—

Spotify30s preview
CALL BACK

CALL BACK

Spotify • Track

35,280 plays

—

Spotify30s preview
HA HA

HA HA

Spotify • Track

34,927 plays

—

Spotify30s preview
3 TA

3 TA

Spotify • Track

20,861 plays

—

Spotify30s preview
DAR B DAR

DAR B DAR

Spotify • Track

17,171 plays

—

Spotify30s preview
DAF

DAF

Spotify • Track

11,576 plays

—

Spotify30s preview

Platform reach

Latest audience counts on every platform we track.

Spotify monthly listeners

9,573

+1.6K in the last 7 days

Spotify followers

2,192

+136 in the last 7 days

YouTube subscribers

≈1,620

+80 in the last 7 days

YouTube views

99,122

+3.1K in the last 7 days

YouTube videos

18

±0 in the last 7 days

Orbit

Related artists

3 collaborators · 20 connections

Visual archive

Gallery

1 curated still
Ramtineiem gallery 1
Ramtineiem1
Ramtineiem | RapStat